Výsledky olomouckého malého fotbalu 4. kolo

1.liga

Inter Šternberk - Sokol Mezice 6:2, FC Skunk - RoDo Legendy 2:1, FC Chelsea - Real HDO 5:0, Pergola - Sokol Pohořany 4:4, Kovo Dřevo - SK Véska 2:5, FC Levotil - RK Kafki 1:4, Galatasaray - FC Marky Sport 10:7

1. FC Skunk 4 16:7 8

2. Galatasaray 4 26:12 7

3. RK Kafki 4 26:13 6

4. FC Chelsea 3 18:6 6

5. RoDo Legendy 4 14:6 6

6. FC Marky Sport 4 16:15 6

7. SK Véska 4 16:15 4

8. Sokol Mezice 4 10:11 4

9. FC Levotil 4 10:13 3

10. Inter Šternberk 4 11:15 2

11. Sokol Pohořany 3 9:14 1

12. Pergola 4 12:21 1

13. Real HDO 4 2:16 0

14. Kovo Dřevo 4 8:30 0

2.liga A

1.FC Loučany - FC Hroší stavby 1:3, Celtic Olomouc - Raptors team 3:8, El. Otáhal A - Rychlá rota 2:5, SK Profit Nová Ves - Modos 2:2, United Players - FC Luběnice 4:2, Koník Litovel - Moravan Cholina 8:1, FC Křídla - FC Chořelice 2:3

1. Koník Litovel 4 19:3 8

2. FC Luběnice 4 18:9 6

3. United Players 4 16:9 6

4. Raptors team 4 18:13 5

5. FC Hroší stavby 4 12:11 5

6. FC Chořelice 4 16: 13 4

7. Modos 4 16:14 4

8. Celtic Olomouc 4 17:17 4

9. Rychlá rota 4 12:13 4

10. Moravan Cholina 3 10:13 4

11. 1.FC Loučany 4 10:13 3

12. SK Profit NV 4 7:24 1

13. El. Otáhal A 3 8: 17 0

14. FC Křídla 4 4:14 0

2.liga B

FK Krčmaň - Sokol Dubany 3:2, Dorespo Lošov - Kamerun 12:1, SK Holice - Bílá puma 2:5, Meta Pohořany - Galacticos 1:3, Lazce United - Roko Samotišky 1:6, Pivní balet 99 - SK Mrsklesy 5:2, Restoma Štěpánov - Foxhunters 2:1

1. Galacticos 4 24:12 7

2. Pivní balet 99 4 16: 9 7

3. Bílá puma 4 19:12 7

4. FK Krčmaň 4 17:7 6

5. SK Mrsklesy 4 18:13 6

6. Restoma Štěpáno 4 16:10 5

7. Dorespo Lošov 4 21:11 4

8. Meta Pohořany 4 10:7 4

9. Roko Samotišky 4 11:11 4

10. Sokol Dubany 4 14:19 2

11. SK Holice 4 12:21 2

12. Foxhunters 3 3:10 0

13. Lazce United 3 3:18 0

14. Kamerun 4 6:30 0

3.liga A

Buldog Unčovice - SK Náklo 5:3, KMK Březové - Bulldog Pňovice 6:5, AC Karasov - Dřeváci Pňovice 0:2, FC Peklo NV - Arsenal Loučany 7:4, FC Nasa - FC Rataje 2:2, Sokol Unčovice - Sedlisko 1:5, Zákl. Hnoyland - FK Rozvadovice 2:6

1. FC Rataje 4 13:6 7

2. Sedlisko 4 11:4 6

3. FK Rozvadovice 4 16:9 6

4. SK Náklo 4 23:16 6

5. Buldog Unčovice 4 12:13 5

6. Dřeváci Pňovice 4 22:16 4

7. Sokol Unčovice 4 13:11 4

8. KMK Březové 4 11:20 4

9. FC Peklo NV 4 12:13 3

10. FC Nasa 4 9:12 3

11. Bulldog Pňovice 4 18:23 3

12. AC Karasov 4 4:8 2

13. Zákl. Hnoyland 4 9:17 2

14. Arsenal Loučany 4 11:16 1

3.liga B

Dyn. Bystrovany - MK Dl. Loučka 1:4, Topmont Bukovany - Barbar 3:2, Sokolka Horka B - Mlha team 4:0, Sokolka Horka A - Sokol Křelov B 1:3, Rotor LBT - SK Kopeček 5:2, Atl. Bystrovany - 1.FC Skrbeň 10:1, Sokol Křelov A - FK Břuchotín 3:2

1. Sokolka Horka B 4 18:5 7

2. Sokolka Horka A 4 25:9 6

3. Atl. Bystrovany 4 23:8 6

4. MK Dl. Loučka 4 19:12 6

5. Sokol Křelov A 4 10:13 5

6. Sokol Křelov B 4 12:18 5

7. Topmon Bukovany 4 18:12 4

8. Mlha team 4 11:12 4

9. Rotor LBT 4 11:12 4

10. Dyn. Bystrovany 3 9:7 3

11. SK Kopeček 4 10:14 2

12. FK Břuchotín 4 9:16 2

13. Barbar 3 5:13 0

14. 1.FC Skrbeň 4 6:35 0

3.liga C

El. Otáhal B - Real stars 6:5, FC ZRTV Loko - NanoComplex 3:4, Zelené balet - FC Bastila 1:2, J.A.H. - Académica 1:1, Darkside - OSŽ Commando 1:4, Zero spiel - FC Broky 6:8, Second Wave - Leaders 7:6

1. NanoComplex 4 24:8 8

2. FC Broky 4 31:19 8

3. FC ZRTV Loko 4 18:11 6

4. Zero spiel 4 23:18 5

5. Second Wave 4 22:20 5

6. OSŽ Commando 4 18:15 4

7. Real stars 4 17:16 4

8. El. Otáhal B 4 15:23 4

9. J.A.H. 4 14:15 3

10. Académica 4 11:15 3

11. Leaders 4 13:16 2

12. FC Bastila 4 8:15 2

13. Darkside 4 12:23 2

14. Zelené balet 4 10:22 0

3.liga D

Chalapeňos - F1 5:3, Sportbar Sigma - 1.FC Černovír 6:1, Buff-belt - Blues rock 5:5, FC Creditas - Hajduk Olomouc 3:5, FC Fiasco - Hurikán VB 3:8, FC 1970 Bubeník - Geoboys 4:4, Erena Černovír - Bažanti 3:6

1. Hurikán VB 4 30:7 8

2. Bažanti 4 25:7 8

3. Blues rock 4 22:8 7

4. Geoboys 4 22:12 7

5. Chalapeňos 4 26:8 6

6. Hajduk Olomouc 4 22:13 6

7. FC 1970 Bubeník 4 11:11 4

8. Buff-belt 4 11:18 2

9. FC Fiasco 4 18:26 2

10. Sportbar Sigma 4 14:25 2

11. 1.FC Černovír 4 9:31 2

12. F1 4 11:16 1

13. Erena Černovír 4 6:27 1

14. FC Creditas 4 6:24 0

4.liga

Zora club - MFK Suchonice 2:6, MK Chudobín - MK Jívová 0:6, Žerotín - Ajax Pivodam 4:3, Sokol Slatinky - Odra 4:1, FC Štok - FC Bublákov 5:6, FC Lutín - Sokol Skrbeň 2:9, KZT Štěpánov - FC IJZ 1:1

1. Sokol Skrbeň 3 23:5 6

2. Ajax Pivodam 4 21:7 6

3. Žerotín 4 19:13 6

4. FC IJZ 4 17:9 5

5. MFK Suchonice 4 17:12 5

6. KZT Štěpánov 4 12:8 5

7. Sokol Slatinky 3 12:6 4

8. MK Chudobín 4 14:16 3

9. FC Bublákov 4 14:22 3

10. MK Jívová 4 14:23 3

11. FC Lutín 4 17:27 3

12. Zora club 4 15:23 2

13. FC Štok 4 11:22 2

14. Odra 4 11:24 1