1. kolo – 10. 8.
V. Karlovice Karolinka – Poruba, V. Losiny – Slavičín, Bystřice p. H. – Frenštát p. R., Hranice – Havířov, Rýmařov – V. Karlovice KarolinkaV. Losiny, Kravaře – Orlová, Brumov – Šumperk, D. Benešov – M. Albrechtice.

2. kolo – 17. 8.
Poruba – M. Albrechtice, Šumperk – D. Benešov, Orlová – Brumov, V. Karlovice KarolinkaV. Losiny – Kravaře, Havířov – Rýmařov, Frenštát p. R. – Hranice, Slavičín – Bystřice p. H., V. Karlovice Karolinka – V. Losiny.

3. kolo – 24. 8.
V. Losiny – Poruba, Bystřice p. H. – V. Karlovice Karolinka, Hranice – Slavičín, Rýmařov – Frenštát p. R., Kravaře – Havířov, Brumov – V. Karlovice KarolinkaV. Losiny, D. Benešov – Orlová, M. Albrechtice – Šumperk.

4. kolo – 31. 8.
Poruba – Šumperk, Orlová – M. Albrechtice, V. Karlovice KarolinkaV. Losiny – D. Benešov, Havířov – Brumov, Frenštát p. R. – Kravaře, Slavičín – Rýmařov, V. Karlovice Karolinka – Hranice, V. Losiny – Bystřice p. H.

5. kolo – 7. 9.
Bystřice p. H. – Poruba, Hranice – V. Losiny, Rýmařov – V. Karlovice Karolinka, Kravaře – Slavičín, Brumov – Frenštát p. R., D. Benešov – Havířov, M. Albrechtice – V. Karlovice KarolinkaV. Losiny, Šumperk – Orlová.

6. kolo – 14. 9.
Poruba – Orlová, V. Karlovice KarolinkaV. Losiny – Šumperk, Havířov – M. Albrechtice, Frenštát p. R. – D. Benešov, Slavičín – Brumov, V. Karlovice Karolinka – Kravaře, V. Losiny – Rýmařov, Bystřice p. H. – Hranice.

7. kolo – 21. 9.
Hranice – Poruba, Rýmařov – Bystřice p. H., Kravaře – V. Losiny, Brumov – V. Karlovice Karolinka, D. Benešov – Slavičín, M. Albrechtice – Frenštát p. R., Šumperk – Havířov, Orlová – V. Karlovice KarolinkaV. Losiny.

8. kolo – 28. 9.
Poruba – V. Karlovice KarolinkaV. Losiny, Havířov – Orlová, Frenštát p. R. – Šumperk, Slavičín – M. Albrechtice, V. Karlovice Karolinka – D. Benešov, V. Losiny – Brumov, Bystřice p. H. – Kravaře, Hranice – Rýmařov.

9. kolo – 5. 10.
Rýmařov – Poruba, Kravaře – Hranice, Brumov – Bystřice p. H., D. Benešov – V. Losiny, M. Albrechtice – V. Karlovice Karolinka, Šumperk – Slavičín, Orlová – Frenštát p. R., V. Karlovice KarolinkaV. Losiny – Havířov.

10. kolo – 12. 10.
Poruba – Havířov, Frenštát p. R. – V. Karlovice KarolinkaV. Losiny, Slavičín – Orlová, V. Karlovice Karolinka – Šumperk, V. Losiny – M. Albrechtice, Bystřice p. H. – D. Benešov, Hranice – Brumov, Rýmařov – Kravaře.

11. kolo – 19. 10.
Kravaře – Poruba, Brumov – Rýmařov, D. Benešov – Hranice, M. Albrechtice – Bystřice p. H., Šumperk – V. Losiny, Orlová – V. Karlovice Karolinka, V. Karlovice KarolinkaV. Losiny – Slavičín, Havířov – Frenštát p. R.

12. kolo – 26. 10.
Poruba – Frenštát p. R., Slavičín – Havířov, V. Karlovice Karolinka – V. Karlovice KarolinkaV. Losiny, V. Losiny – Orlová, Bystřice p. H. – Šumperk, Hranice – M. Albrechtice, Rýmařov – D. Benešov, Kravaře – Brumov.

13. kolo – 2. 11.
Brumov – Poruba, D. Benešov – Kravaře, M. Albrechtice – Rýmařov, Šumperk – Hranice, Orlová – Bystřice p. H., V. Karlovice KarolinkaV. Losiny – V. Losiny, Havířov – V. Karlovice Karolinka, Frenštát p. R. – Slavičín.

14.. kolo – 9. 11.
Poruba – Slavičín, V. Karlovice Karolinka – Frenštát p. R., V. Losiny – Havířov, Bystřice p. H. – V. Karlovice KarolinkaV. Losiny, Hranice – Orlová, Rýmařov – Šumperk, Kravaře – M. Albrechtice, Brumov – D. Benešov.

15. kolo – 3. 9.
D. Benešov – Poruba, M. Albrechtice – Brumov, Šumperk – Kravaře, Orlová – Rýmařov, V. Karlovice KarolinkaV. Losiny – Hranice, Havířov – Bystřice p. H., Frenštát p. R. – V. Losiny, Slavičín – V. Karlovice Karolinka.